2016 Debbie Patterson Quarry Classic

04 Boys Navy - Champions

04 Boys White - Finalists

03 Boys Navy - Champions

02 Boys Navy - 3rd

01 Boys Navy - Finalist

Rocklin FC Red Devils United - Champions

04 Girls Navy - Finalists

03 Girls Navy - Finalists

02 Girls Navy - 3rd

01 Girls Navy Heat - Finalist

 

2016 Davis Legacy Super Classico Summer

U11 girls- Rocklin F.C. 06G Navy, Premier Finalist

 

2014 Barcelona NorCal Copa de Las Sierras Tourney

U10 boys - Rocklin F.C. Revolution, Champions

U11 boys - Rocklin F.C. Rumble, Finalist

U10 girls - Rocklin F.C. Alliance, Champions

U10 girls - Rocklin F.C. Inferno, Finalist

U11 girls - Rocklin F.C. Reign, Champions

U12 girls - Rocklin F.C. Raptors, Champions

U13 girls - Rocklin F.C. Heat, Champions

 

2014 Rocklin Quarry Classic


U12 boys- Rocklin F.C. Bulldogs, Champions

U14 boys White Division-Rocklin F.C. Republic, Champions

U15 boys - Rocklin F.C. Riot, 3rd Place

U16 boys Navy Division - Rocklin F.C. Red Devils, Champions

U12 girls- Rocklin F.C. Raptors, Champions

U12 girls - Rocklin F.C. Royals, 2nd Place

U13 girls - Rocklin F.C. Heat, Champions

U13 girls - Rocklin F.C. Rage, 2nd Place

U14 girls - Rocklin F.C. Adrenaline, Champions

U19 girls - Rocklin F.C. Ice, Champions

 

 2014 Junction City Silver Cup (July19-20)

U14 girls Rocklin F.C. Adrenaline, Champions
U10 girls F.C. Bearcats, Champions
U11 girls Rocklin F.C. High Voltage, 2nd place
U11 boys Rocklin F.C. Blast, 3rd Place

2014 Folsom Summer Jr. Invitational (July 19-20)

U9 boys Renegade Navy, 3rd/4th (Gold/Silver Division)
U10 girls Rocklin F.C. Alliance, Champions (Premier Division)


2014 American River Independence Cup

Rocklin F.C. has strong showing 06/28-06/29/14

U13 girls Rocklin Heat, 2nd Place, Red
U11 girls Rocklin Reign, 2nd Place, White
U10 boys Rocklin Revolution, 2nd Place, White
U12 boys Rocklin Bulldogs, Consolation Game, Red
U13 boys Rocklin Blast, 3rd Place, White

District VI Commissioner's Cup 2013

A HUGE congrats to all the teams that made it to the finals!!

U12B Rush - 1st Place, Gold
U13B Venom - 1st Place, Gold
U15B Red Devils - 2nd Place, Gold
U9G Alliance - 2nd Place, Gold
U16G Fire 98 - 1st Place, Silver
U19G Blue Heat - 2nd Place, Bronze

Cassie Rowe Benefit Tournament, U11G Royals - CHAMPIONS

 


Debbie Patterson Quarry Classic, Rocklin FC 03B - Champions

 



Davis Legacy Super Summer Classico, U11G Rocklin FC 06G - Premier Finalists

Association Cup 2013, U14G Impact - CHAMPIONS




District VI Commissioner's Cup 2013,
U9G Bearcats - 1st Place, Silver




District VI Commissioner's Cup 2013,
U10B Rumble - 2nd Place, Gold




 District VI Commissioner's Cup 2013, U10G Reign - 2nd Place, Silver




District VI Commissioner's Cup 2013, U15G Chaos - 1st Place, Silver




CVU Thanksgiving Classic 2013 (U16 Bracket), U15G Chaos - 1st Place




District VI CCSL League 2013, U11B Rocklin United - 2nd Place, Copper




Pumpkin Kick Classic 2013, U9G Bearcats - 2nd Place




Orangevale Fright Night 2013, U12G Tikis United - 1st Place




Pumpkin Kick Classic 2013, U12B Blast - 2nd Place




Elk Grove Ghost Games 2013, U13G Adrenaline - 1st Place




Rick Hitch Fall Classic 2013,  U10B Rumble - 2nd Place




Hunter Troy Clegg Memorial 2013,
U11B Rocklin United - 2nd Place




Sacramento Goal Rush 2013, U12G Tiki's United - 2nd Place



Vacaville Shootout 2013, U12G Heat, 1st Place




Junction City Silver Cup 2013,
  U12B Blast - 2nd Place




Cassie Rowe Benefit Tournament, U10G High Voltage - 2nd Place




Fort Bragg Skunk Classic 2013, U15G Chaos - 1st Place




Rocklin Quarry Blast 2013, U10B Rumble - 1st Place




Rocklin Quarry Blast 2013, U10G Reign - 1st Place




Rocklin Quarry Blast 2013,
U11B Rocklin United - 2nd Place




Gold Rush Classic 2013,
U10G Reign - 2nd Place